Teamslijst

Er zijn op dit moment 18 teams ingeschreven.

Teams in deze lijst hoeven nog niet compleet te zijn.

Vriendenteams

Triple-A

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
A 1 Paul van Os Nico van Nes
A 4 Cornelis van der Hoop Erik Naaijen
A 6 Tom Hemminga Watze Hemminga

The Roadrunners

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
A 2 Guido van den Heuvel Peter van Stuivenberg
C 85 Manja van den Heuvel Wendy van Stuivenberg
C 86 Robin Schutten Susan Doppenberg

De vrienden van KWW

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
A 3 Johan Stassen Patrick Stassen
B 7 Wil Lammerts Jan Seinen
S 23 Margreet op 't Hof Carl Verboom
C 87 Robert van der Zee Martin van der Zee
T 102 Gijs van der Koogh Guus Bensdorp

BRIJERS

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
B 8 Marielle Copier Paul Copier
B 9 Kevin Roeten Max Bisschops
B 12 Ariën Hooimeijer André Ottenhoff
C 89 Hans Offereins Jeroen Kruijsse

Elk Merk Waardig

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
O 40 Robin Schmalen Matthijs Stoffels
O 73 Robert Top Jacco Top
O 74 Wouter Jorritsma Hanno Hommel
T 154 Arthur Schutijser Florian Schutijser
T 155 Eelco van Roest Tim Swart

Strijdtijgers

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
C 84 Casper Mijling Stephan Ninaber
T 142 Bas Groenendijk Robin Kooijman
T 143 Iric Timans Thomas Kooijman
T 144 Paul Vooren Christiaan Vooren

Paddle to the Metal

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
T 103 Niels van den Broek Mike Oosthoek
T 104 Rene Oosthoek Marcel Kalse

ASCABRIO

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
T 108 Nico Sabbé Albert Van Den Burg
T 109 Roxanne Sabbé Sander Kersten
T 110 Daan Sabbé Dennis Van Dijk

de Bosjes

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
T 111 Wesley de Does Christian Brouwer
T 112 Marina Bos Eliza Bos
T 113 Jean-Paul Hulsebos Bianca Bos

Team MINI Amsterdam 1

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
T 115 Eric Weijers Richard Stouten
T 116 Norbert Elsenburg Rik Mellegers
T 117 John Zwaaij Marcel van der Linden
T 118 Willem Dekkers Carola Tomassen
T 119 Bas van Schaik Ger van Schaik

Team MINI Amsterdam 2

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
T 120 Geert Streur Wesley Lemmer
T 121 Sander Stammis Mike van der Laan
T 122 Roy van Vegten Danny Troch

Team MINI Amsterdam 3

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
T 123 Mark Kuijer Adam Kosman
T 124 Arjan van der Vliet Jeff Aaftink
T 125 Dennis Hoogeveen Raymond de Wind

Classic-teams

De klassiekers van KWW

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
S 16 Mark van der Peet Roland Hendriksen
S 17 Tilly Buitenhuis Henk Mensink
S 18 Jan van der Aa Ronald van der Aa
O 35 Piet Polstra Céleste Polstra
O 36 Remco Postma Willeke Viellevoye

vriendenkring-klassiekers.nl1

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
S 22 Ben Schaafsma Lex Ten Braak
O 27 Guus Jonker Ruben Jonker
O 29 Emil Stojanov Tom Ottevanger

vriendenkring-klassiekers.nl2

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
O 28 Wibo vd Meulen Kunee Bart le Comte
O 67 Joep Beliën Joep Beliën
O 68 Jan van der Molen Ruud Bree

no MERCy

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
O 41 Stan Rennen Maaike Rennen
O 42 Jeroen Paalman Arjan Schoemaker
O 43 Gerben Nieuwland Tony Steinfort
O 44 Arjan Kok Sylvia Kok-Smit

Goudkust

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
O 46 Steve Langham Marcel Revet
O 47 Wim Zindler Steven Beers
O 48 Harald Kruithof Bart Schutz

De Scherprijders

Nr. Bestuurder Navigator
O 54 Michiel Boukens Jesse Kraal
O 55 Jaap Delver Dirk Delver
O 56 Thijs Vlaar Jack Wever
O 57 Piet Tromp Bart Koopman
O 58 Joost Huijberts Lisa Vogelpoel